All Models
Angela Marie Mineo
Age Verification Required

You must verify your age to view this content.

Create Account
Model

Angela Marie Mineo

  • NationalityUnited States
  • EthnicityCaucasian
  • Measurements35-24-36

Angela Marie Mineo is an American nude model. She was Penthouse Pet of the Month Miss December 1984. From myppets.club: Angela Marie Mineo is an American-born Penthouse model. She was born on October 7, 1960 in Medford, Oregon, United States. During her mod...

About Angela Marie Mineo

Angela Marie Mineo is an American nude model.

She was Penthouse Pet of the Month Miss December 1984.

From myppets.club:

Angela Marie Mineo is an American-born Penthouse model.

She was born on October 7, 1960 in Medford, Oregon, United States.

During her modeling career, she was sometimes credited as Angela Mineo.

Angela Marie Mineo was chosen as Penthouse Pet of the Month in December 1984.

Angela Marie was 24 years old when she was honored with the prestigious title of Penthouse Pet. Her measurements are 35-24-36.

Angela Marie Mineo has seductive blue eyes, rich brown hair, and enhanced breasts.

She was photographed by Carl Wachter. Angela is half-German and half-Italian.

Videos featuring Angela Marie Mineo

No scenes tagged with Angela Marie Mineo yet. Browse all videos.

More Models

Age Verification Required

You must verify your age to view this content.

Create Account
Become a Member

Unlimited access. Every scene. 4K.

236+ exclusive scenes and growing.

  • Stream in up to 4K
  • New scenes every week
  • Full photo galleries
  • Cancel anytime